Coalville, UT Satellite TV Local Channels



Non-Local
Channels
Education
Entertain
Family
HD Only
International
Movies
Music
Music: Audio Only
Info / News
Religion
Shopping
Sports

Home
DIRECTV
Channel
DISH
Channel
Call LettersSatellite TV Coalville Local Channels DIRECTV
Package
DISH
Package
Local Channels (Coalville Satellite TV)
22KUTVNCAA: The Big 10 Championship Tournament, Football: Saturday Game of the Week, The Young and the Restless, Hawaii Five-0, How I Met Your Mother, 48 Hours, Face the Nation, The Price Is Right, Unforgettable and Survivor.Local HDLocal HD
44KTVXThe Billboard Music Awards, World News Now, Last Man Standing, Lucky 7, Born to Explore with Richard Wiese, ABC Saturday Movie of the Week, Food for Thought with Claire Thomas, Once Upon a Time, Mistresses and Secret Millionaire.Local HDLocal HD
55KSLNBC Nightly News, Sean Saves the World, Siberia, Parks and Recreation, The NHL Winter Classic, Major League Soccer, NFL Wild Card Weekend (Saturday games), Early Today, Crossing Lines and Justin Time.Local HDLocal HD
77KUEDGED Connection, Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps, Arthur, The Victory Garden, Independent Lens, Wai Lana Yoga, American Masters, Washington Week, Burt Wolf: Travels and Traditions and Dinosaur Train.Local HDLocal HD
99KUENGED Connection, Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps, Arthur, The Victory Garden, Independent Lens, Wai Lana Yoga, American Masters, Washington Week, Burt Wolf: Travels and Traditions and Dinosaur Train.LocalLocal
9KUEN2GED Connection, Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps, Arthur, The Victory Garden, Independent Lens, Wai Lana Yoga, American Masters, Washington Week, Burt Wolf: Travels and Traditions and Dinosaur Train.Local
1111KBYUGED Connection, Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps, Arthur, The Victory Garden, Independent Lens, Wai Lana Yoga, American Masters, Washington Week, Burt Wolf: Travels and Traditions and Dinosaur Train.LocalLocal
12KUSGNCAA: The Big 10 Championship Tournament, Football: Saturday Game of the Week, The Young and the Restless, Hawaii Five-0, How I Met Your Mother, 48 Hours, Face the Nation, The Price Is Right, Unforgettable and Survivor.Local
1313KSTUNFL: NFC games , Brooklyn Nine-Nine, Raising Hope, Fox News Sunday, The Following, Sleepy Hollow, American Idol, High School USA!, Axe Cop and The Teen Choice Awards.Local HDLocal HD
1414KJZZLocalLocal
16IONLocal
16KUPXLocal
2020KTMWLocalLocal
2424KPNZLocalLocal
3030KUCWHart of Dixie, The Spectacular Spider-Man, Nikita, Digimon Fusion, Bolts and Blip, The Adventures of Chuck and Friends, Rescue Heroes, Breaking Pointe, The Carrie Diaries and Sendokai Champions.Local HDLocal
3232KUTHLocal HDLocal
4437KCSGLocalLocal
68BYULocal



Home
Copyright ui99.com  2004-14